千赢首页光模块|SFP|SFP千赢首页光模块|导航菜单
SFP
图片
产品详情
GEPON千赢首页光模块|OLT|ONU
购买须知
☉推荐兼容品牌:
H3C 华三 ZTE 中兴 华为 CSICO 思科 HP 惠普
注:购买时请说明你想用那个厂家的设备,谢谢!
☉如果需要详细的数据手册,请联系我们的SALES,谢谢!
☉如果应用中遇到什么问题,请联系我们的FAE,我们将为你提供更多 、更好的资源!

10G/1G Asymmetrical EPON 千赢首页光模块
OLT

1) IEEE Std 802.3avTM-2009 10/1GBASE–PRX30 compliant
2) 1577nm EML laser diode as 10Gbps continuous-mode transmitter
3) 1490nm DFB laser diode as 1.25Gbps continuous-mode transmitter
4) 1310nm APD as 1.25Gbps burst-mode receiver
5) XFP package with single SC receptacle connector
6) Burst mode received signal strength indication (RSSI) output
7) LVPECL interface logic level for 1.25Gbps data input/output
8) LVCML interface logic level for 10.3125Gbps data input
9) Operating Case Temperature: 0°C-70°C

ONU
1) IEEE Std 802.3avTM-2009 10/1GBASE–PRX30 compliant
2) 1310nm DFB Laser Diode as 1.25Gbps burst-mode transmitter
3) 1577nm APD as 10Gbps continuous-mode receiver
4) SFP+ MSA package with single SC receptacle connector
5) LVPECL interface logic level for data input and LVCML interface logic level for data output
6) LVTTL for burst signal input and signal detect output
7) Less than 1.5W power consumption
8) Operating Case Temperature: 0°C-70°C

10G/10G Symmetrical EPON
OLT

1) IEEE Std 802.3avTM-2009 10GBASE–PR30/PRX30 compliant
2) 1577nm EML laser diode as 10Gbps continuous-mode transmitter
3) 1490nm DFB laser diode as 1.25Gbps continuous-mode transmitter
4) 1310nm APD as 10Gbps & 1.25Gbps burst-mode receiver
5) XFP package with single SC receptacle connector
6) Burst mode received signal strength indication (RSSI) output
7) LVPECL interface logic level for 1.25Gbps data input/output
8) LVCML interface logic level for 10Gbps data input/output
9) Operating Case Temperature: 0°C-70°C

ONU
1) IEEE Std 802.3avTM-2009 10GBASE–PR30 compliant
2) 1270nm DFB Laser Diode as 10Gbps burst-mode transmitter
3) 1577nm APD as 10Gbps continuous-mode receiver
4) SFP+ MSA package with single SC receptacle connector
5) Integrates high-performance CDR functions on RX side
6) Operating Case Temperature: 0°C-70°C

10G/2.5G XGPON1 GPON
OLT

1) ITU-T G.987.2 N1 Class compliant
2) 1577nm EML laser diode as 10Gbps continuous-mode transmitter
3) 1270nm APD as 2.5Gbps burst-mode receiver
4) XFP package with single SC receptacle connector
5) Burst mode received signal strength indication (RSSI) function
6) LVCML compatible data input /output
7) LVTTL receiver Fast Burst Packet Detect indication
8) Operating Case Temperature: 0°C-70°C

ONU
1) ITU-T G.987.2 N1 Class compliant
2) 1270nm DFB Laser Diode as 2.5Gbps burst-mode transmitter
3) 1577nm APD as 10Gbps continuous-mode receiver
4) SFP+ MSA package with single SC receptacle connector
5) Operating Case Temperature: 0°C-70°C

浏览 (979) | 评论 (0) | 评分(0) | 支持(0) | 反对(0) | 产品发布:管理员
将本产品加入收藏
脚注信息
版权所有 Copyright(C)2012-2013 深圳市千赢首页科技有限公司